Originally posted by: Pigeon13
Yes you can report posts of memebers and Mod will get notification i think 😆
Yes immediate action will be taken once reported😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Pigeon13
Yes you can report posts of memebers and Mod will get notification i think 😆
Yes immediate action will be taken once reported😆
apo egala eillam miss panalayaaa?Originally posted by: Pigeon13
She clapped when raju answered pri's question bro.. it was shown in promo 1 😔
Miss you too bro ❤️ don't worry neenga relax ana pirsgu chat pannuvom 😊
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
apo apo sirrchukananum bro bp not good for me neither so evangakaga nama health ethku spoil pannanum? 🤗

Originally posted by: lankan121
Ada kodumai...appo jolly ellarum senthu ban vangalam. Thiri neenga than enta partner in crime endu mod ku personal message pannuran. 😌
Ada paavi Anna, ipdi koothuvidurrengale 🤣
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
apo egala eillam miss panalayaaa?
Awww of course i missed you all 🤗
Originally posted by: lankan121
Intha sathya Voda senthu romba kedupotianga enta pacha mannu aarthi. 🤣
eillam unga younger sister serthu thain epdi agtian 😆Nalliku papoom yaru antha black sheep endu 🧐🧐🧐
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
apo apo sirrchukananum bro bp not good for me neither so evangakaga nama health ethku spoil pannanum? 🤗
Bro 'll laugh only in allotted time🤣
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
eillam unga younger sister serthu thain epdi agtian 😆
Patti don't talk bad about my elder sister like that 😤
parthigala my partner ah epoyum enna viittu kodurathu illa 🤗 partner dawwww 🤗