Originally posted by: Pigeon13
Yes you can report posts of memebers and Mod will get notification i think 😆
Yes immediate action will be taken once reported😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Pigeon13
Yes you can report posts of memebers and Mod will get notification i think 😆
Yes immediate action will be taken once reported😆
apo egala eillam miss panalayaaa?Originally posted by: Pigeon13
She clapped when raju answered pri's question bro.. it was shown in promo 1 😔
Miss you too bro ❤️ don't worry neenga relax ana pirsgu chat pannuvom 😊
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
apo apo sirrchukananum bro bp not good for me neither so evangakaga nama health ethku spoil pannanum? 🤗

Originally posted by: lankan121
Ada kodumai...appo jolly ellarum senthu ban vangalam. Thiri neenga than enta partner in crime endu mod ku personal message pannuran. 😌
Ada paavi Anna, ipdi koothuvidurrengale 🤣
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
apo egala eillam miss panalayaaa?
Awww of course i missed you all 🤗
Originally posted by: lankan121
Intha sathya Voda senthu romba kedupotianga enta pacha mannu aarthi. 🤣
eillam unga younger sister serthu thain epdi agtian 😆Nalliku papoom yaru antha black sheep endu 🧐🧐🧐
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
apo apo sirrchukananum bro bp not good for me neither so evangakaga nama health ethku spoil pannanum? 🤗
Bro 'll laugh only in allotted time🤣
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
eillam unga younger sister serthu thain epdi agtian 😆
Patti don't talk bad about my elder sister like that 😤
parthigala my partner ah epoyum enna viittu kodurathu illa 🤗 partner dawwww 🤗