Itni baar reels mai wo garden dekh liye ki now it's boring.. 😅
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Itni baar reels mai wo garden dekh liye ki now it's boring.. 😅
Hopefully offscreen hoon. Agar yeh Ahlawat mansion pahuchi to ho gaya.
Why was she being so physical with both of them!! Matlab she hopes to stop them forcefully jaise wo koi murder karne jaa rahe ho!!
Masoom was always physically abusive towards MH. I was watching the old episodes, wahaan bhi MH ka haath marod rahi thi.... Then she did the same thing during the divorce paper thing. Saath mein mental & emotional abuse toh hain hi.
chalo phir theek hain. Rahe yeh us jhoparpati main
make up and hair sare manushi wale h though..
Ya kaafi aur lamba hai.. Ye scene bhi to hai!!
https://www.instagram.com/p/CXK6EuzB8Ik/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
make up and hair sare manushi wale h though..
Haan unke pehle waale status mai he unhone makeup aur hair kar lia tha..
Man it seems its her costume as Manushi..
Originally posted by: Oeindrila
Masoom was always physically abusive towards MH. I was watching the old episodes, wahaan bhi MH ka haath marod rahi thi.... Then she did the same thing during the divorce paper thing. Saath mein mental & emotional abuse toh hain hi.
Unko aisa lagta kuch issues hai.. How she keeps on shouting at the top of her voice!!
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Man it seems its her costume as Manushi..
Manushi waali M bhi pehni hai.. What is she doing in these clothes?? Phir se kuch karne aayegi kya Ahlawat house??