Definitely comment karoongi, detail me likhna hai, uske liye time chahiye😆Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Premziee aaj ke caps post kar diy hai 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Definitely comment karoongi, detail me likhna hai, uske liye time chahiye😆Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Premziee aaj ke caps post kar diy hai 😆
Awww😍 mera baccha is looking dapper❤️
Now there will be one more grid for this outfit...or maybe new outfit😆
His grid of sangeet is complete and Alice’s haldi grid is complete.Didn’t she attended the sangeet ?
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
His grid of sangeet is complete and Alice’s haldi grid is complete.Didn’t she attended the sangeet ?
is this the sangeet or reception? obviously she did attend coz all the events were at the same location lol
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
His grid of sangeet is complete and Alice’s haldi grid is complete.Didn’t she attended the sangeet ?
Alice ne sangeet ka grid shuru hi nahi kiya, kuch toh gadbad hai 😆
Originally posted by: manny136
is this the sangeet or reception? obviously she did attend coz all the events were at the same location lol
I guess its reception because his location was Mumbai and may be Alice didn’t attend it.
Originally posted by: manny136
is this the sangeet or reception? obviously she did attend coz all the events were at the same location lol
I dont think so, I think this was in mumbai only as Kd has also put the place in mumbai and the video first time came out after they returned to mumbai
Ye may be reception ho sakta hai Premziee because the location is Mumbai