Rupali was LIVE from the sets of Anupamaa🤩- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

193

Views

10.1k

Users

17

Likes

574

Frequent Posters

cherrycola thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#41

Originally posted by: shrizz

Bhai aaj ka Sunday was funday even without episode 😂😂

Sab ne poori besharmi k sath apne tharak ka public display kara😆

Love you all guys 🤗

Bahut hasaya tum logo ne aaj😂


Itna content mile toh episode ko maaro goli vaise bhi vaha pe the shahs are always there 😆

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#42

i am still wondering what scene he is having with baa bapuji when anupama muskaan samar all are out

shrizz thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#43

Originally posted by: cherry1111


Itna content mile toh episode ko maaro goli vaise bhi vaha pe the shahs are always there 😆

That's how the time is divided-

Episode:

15 minutes Shah drama

5 minutes Anuj/maan


Forum:

20 hours Anuj +gaurav+rupali

2 hours maan

1 hour anupama ko troll karna

1 hour Shah drama+anupama speeches par discussion

Apni priority set hai😂

Edited by shrizz - 4 years ago
Posted: 4 years ago
#44

https://youtu.be/WoD-UOf3eZw



when she goes let me show you the most handome man on the sets, I knew it would be GK but dil was like let it be the og GK😳

shrizz thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#45

Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg

i am still wondering what scene he is having with baa bapuji when anupama muskaan samar all are out

serious answer du yaa BaaNuj theory bana k du ye bata pehle....I will reply accordingly😆
Posted: 4 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: shrizz

That's how the time is divided-

Episode:

15 minutes Shah drama

5 minutes Anuj/maan


Forum:

20 hours Anuj +gaurav+rupali

2 hours maan

1 hour anupama ko troll karna

1 hour Shah drama+anupama speeches par discussion

Apni priority set hai😂


🤣🤣🤣


how cool are we😎

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#47

Originally posted by: shrizz

serious answer du yaa BaaNuj theory bana k du ye bata pehle....I will reply accordingly😆


dono hi de chal 🤣

austen-eliot thumbnail
Dazzler Thumbnail 4th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#48

Ok that makes sense, thanks😊

Posted: 4 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg

i am still wondering what scene he is having with baa bapuji when anupama muskaan samar all are out


naa kar Mithi, ghee ka stock khatam naa hua tera?🤣



waise scene ka toh mujhe bhi jaanna hai


Anuj ka akela scene with BB kya ho sakta hai?

or Bapuji bas decoration ke liye the beech mein and it was BaAnuj centric?🤔😉🤣

Edited by hinz - 4 years ago
Posted: 4 years ago
#50

Originally posted by: shrizz

serious answer du yaa BaaNuj theory bana k du ye bata pehle....I will reply accordingly😆


oho we cross again, maine dono theories de di🤣

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 9 days ago

Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 10 days ago

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".