Karan: Let's go to the dance floor.
Monami: Yes, Meri Jaan❤️
😘😍😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Karan: Let's go to the dance floor.
Monami: Yes, Meri Jaan❤️
😘😍😍😍
Shayad dil par haath rakh kar beat mehsoos karein..😉
Originally posted by: mineforever
ab toh "friend" hone ke naate kuch na kuch kar hi lega..😁
Monu ko pura fodder de diya hai dream sequence main waapis jaane ka..🙈
Looks like she wont be any "entrepreneur" ..they would be just spying on Koel- Abhay
I think Karan has contacted Koel, or vice versa and they made plan to meet at the restaurant.
Koel comes with Abhay and Monami with Karan. Koel makes some excuse and give proofs to either Karan or Monami.
Ek baar phir...
Kya lagta hain aapko
Credit: Twitter
Originally posted by: kavya1994
I think Karan has contacted Koel, or vice versa and they made plan to meet at the restaurant.
Koel comes with Abhay and Monami with Karan. Koel makes some excuse and give proofs to either Karan or Monami.
Makes sense..
Abhi hi dena tha yeh sab when weekend has started..
itna wait karna padega..😥
This scene was one of the best KarMi scenes ❤️
I hope they recreate something similar..
Originally posted by: mineforever
Makes sense..
Abhi hi dena tha yeh sab when weekend has started..
itna wait karna padega..😥
Aaj Saturday hain😯
Itne jaldi aagaya Saturday....
Originally posted by: kavya1994
Shaadi ke liye baad me maaguga, abhi sirf dance ke liye haath maang raha hu❤️
Shaadi ke liye to walnut ke pass jana hoga😂
Or Monu to isko bhi proposal hi samjhegi 😂
Is baar pehle wale se thoda acha hona chahiye 😂
Ye sapna hai ya dhokha 🤣