Vatsal put up ABK in his story..,
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Vatsal put up ABK in his story..,
Kuch na kuch problem hai....I have a strong feeling that kiss will never happen....hamara ye wish hamesha adura rahegi
Don't know why but I am so positive about this.☺️ Whatever. I am going to enjoy Devir
Hmm i meant team saakk
Hitesh k liye to pyar overflow karta hai inlog ka
I find sai ketan rao nd rrahul better than them bt ofcourse i can be wrong
Hmm i meant team saakk
Hitesh k liye to pyar overflow karta hai inlog ka
I find sai ketan rao nd rrahul better than them bt ofcourse i can be wrong
They even posted for Swarda
Originally posted by: saakkabc
That’s right… see Varsal is a true friend.. he is always there for Deba and wished her for everything.. he put it in his story..
He has recently started posting even kv's achievements in his story...so nice of him ❤️
He has recently started posting even kv's achievements in his story...so nice of him ❤️
Yes after working for jth
Nd once again nobody put a story or showed support for the mv teaser odr than those involved🙃
It's just the 1st look...teaser abhi baaki h...
Kv likes Vatsal’s rushabh Modi and jaykishanwala’s posts also
Originally posted by: saakkabc
Vatsal put up ABK in his story..,
So sweet of him❤️
Hya i said it judging from their prev actions...nobody put up a story even for jth except khalid maybe