All the grand functions in Shah household put together so far could have paid off the loan or at least a part of it!🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
All the grand functions in Shah household put together so far could have paid off the loan or at least a part of it!🤔
Baa bapuji anniversary ka toh patha nahi but Samar nandini engagement kab ka ho chuka tha na..when nandini cannot becme ma wala sach came out... this seems like a small function..all are dressed in normal kapde and even decoration is seedha saadha..may be bhai dhooj as folks here are suggesting
Samar nandini ka engagement nahin hua hai aur bhai dooj to ho chuka hai jub mama ji ghar chod ke gaye
I think it will be Bhai duj, if they tend to celebrate that. May be something else too
timeline ke hisab se kavya ka birthday ana hota hai abhi😆I want it to be Anupamas birthday..bandi ka birthday 1.5 years pehle aaya tha 🤣..I want them to celebrate and Anuj and Anupama hvng a close dancing 💃…itna zyada imagination hai mera😳
But yeh shah house toh nahi dikh raha🤔🤔🤔
May be Baa Bapuji reunion..... 😊😊
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
2