So as per Paras’s story where SP is seen there is again some decoration and lighting in the background..now again what function /festival?diwali n everything is done
So as per Paras’s story where SP is seen there is again some decoration and lighting in the background..now again what function /festival?diwali n everything is done
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am really not interested in shahs and their functions just like u guys 😂😂
Hum ko sirf MaAn se matlab hai.
I hope another tamasha does not take place during thus function or else even if it does it should bring #MaAn closer. 🤞
Absolutely agree..agar anu rahegi function mein to Anuj to rahega hi..and we will def get MaAn moments..I guess from Tuesday MaAn progression will happen..the makers will make up for al lathe lost moments this week for sure
I want it to be Anupamas birthday..bandi ka birthday 1.5 years pehle aaya tha 🤣..I want them to celebrate and Anuj and Anupama hvng a close dancing 💃…itna zyada imagination hai mera😳
Bapuji ne bol diya, Anu ne MaAn liya...
function MaAn ka sangeet hai re baba🤣
Maine kaha na..inke choreographers hamesha busy rahthe hain🤣🤣🤣bechara Anuj yaar😂
sacchi inke designers are always busy looking for chamkeele clothes and choreographers ki toh full time job hai, har dusre din nachwate hai, bet Gaurav didnt pay attention to this clause before signing on the dotted line🤣
two left feet🤣
I am really not interested in shahs and their functions just like u guys 😂😂
Hum ko sirf MaAn se matlab hai.
I hope another tamasha does not take place during thus function or else even if it does it should bring #MaAn closer. 🤞
Kitna functions karte hain yaar yeh log!!! And none of their functions go normally...kuch tho hoga..sighhh
I really hope we get a breather a proper breather before the next tamasha also if it brings maan closer then why not let's hope for the best
Bye bye would love anu to reflect.on bapuji words some stealing glances from both sides pleeej 😂
Two left hands😂😂😂😂hum bhi kya fans hai...uska ek ek line yaad hai🤣🤣😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
2