Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Everyone except Abhimanyu thinks that the Rishta was for Aarohi. Not for Akshara. But the truth is that Abhimanyu is in love with Akshara.
Sab golmaal hai 🤪
Say something!!!! 🤣🤣 my god I want to scream at him 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Everyone except Abhimanyu thinks that the Rishta was for Aarohi. Not for Akshara. But the truth is that Abhimanyu is in love with Akshara.
Sab golmaal hai 🤪
Say something!!!! 🤣🤣 my god I want to scream at him 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣lagta hai abhi tak tumne precap bhi nhi dekha 🤣 pahuch jayega Abhi jab Akshu song gane lagegei 🤣
Of course 🤣 why am I not surprised 🤣
Now the audience has become smarter than before. 🤣 they dont like to watch any Aira Gaira show🤣,Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Waise Sharad is also very popular but his current show’s forum is also pretty empty 🤣 though that show sucks but still
Look bhi bahut weird hai uska😆promo main dekha
Music connects both of them ❤️
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Now the audience has become smarter than before. 🤣 they dont like to watch any Aira Gaira show🤣,
Look bhi bahut weird hai uska😆promo main dekha
We are slowly gaining the advantage over the TRP aunties 🤣
He’s playing some freedom fighter I think 😆 I stalk the forum out of curiosity and it’s hilarious to see people there complaining 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Music connects both of them ❤️
But not enough for some simple communication 🤣 one of the most important things in a relationship
Did she say I love you back? Or is it one-sided from Abhi?
Sab ne pagal bana dia hai 🤣 jiski shadi hi uski ko nhi pata dulhan kawn hai 🤣
Complaints, for what? 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
We are slowly gaining the advantage over the TRP aunties 🤣
He’s playing some freedom fighter I think 😆 I stalk the forum out of curiosity and it’s hilarious to see people there complaining 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Sab ne pagal bana dia hai 🤣 jiski shadi hi uski ko nhi pata dulhan kawn hai 🤣
Even those who do arranged marriages know who their would be spouse is 🤣 yeh toh ek alag hi pagalpan hai 🤪
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Complaints, for what? 🤣
The plot and characters 🤣🤣 and the editing
So basically everything 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k