Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I'm sure andar ki bhadaas nikal rahe the but they're good friends of Ekta to baat ko palat diya hoga 🤣🤣
I'm joking 🤣 - aakhri pasta
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I'm sure andar ki bhadaas nikal rahe the but they're good friends of Ekta to baat ko palat diya hoga 🤣🤣
I'm joking 🤣 - aakhri pasta
🤣🤣🤣
They at least have the guts to say that baad me chahe mazak hi kyu na bolo 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣🤣
They at least have the guts to say that baad me chahe mazak hi kyu na bolo 🤣🤣
🤣🤣 it's like putting your hand into a tiger's mouth
They said all that in their live video long back 🤣 maza aa gaya tha dekh ke 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
They said all that in their live video long back 🤣 maza aa gaya tha dekh ke 🤣
are there clips? I want to see it 🤣
I don't know because it was long back 🤣 mila to I'll tag you 🤣
okay 🤣 first time I will see someone speaking the cold bitter truth 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
okay 🤣 first time I will see someone speaking the cold bitter truth 🤣
🤣🤣
I think everyone should start doing that 🤣
imagine if everyone she's ever worked with do it at the same time 🤣 if she burns that many bridges then she actually won't have any business 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
imagine if everyone she's ever worked with do it at the same time 🤣 if she burns that many bridges then she actually won't have any business 🤪🤣
Everyone is aware of how long her shows run and how crappy they are so if all the celebs plan to do it together tab to iska business band hona tay hai 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k