Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
Paidaishi last year before corona lock down during new year I dyed my mamma ki mustasche and hair blue.😂😂😂
My mother beat me with a sugarcane.😂
mom or mom ka bhai mama?? confused because of moustache
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
Paidaishi last year before corona lock down during new year I dyed my mamma ki mustasche and hair blue.😂😂😂
My mother beat me with a sugarcane.😂
mom or mom ka bhai mama?? confused because of moustache
Namoona kar lo😛😜
Originally posted by: mineforever
I am not sure if I should ask about your best prank but I am really curious to know..😜
Many one of my most elaborate pranks was science teacher and pt sir ki setting.
We'd write Love letters on their behalf.😂
Today they are married and have two four year old twins.
They till date have no idea ki unka shaadi ka picha hamara haath tha. 😂
Ab yeh maat puchna unka shaadi ka picha hamara kya faida tha.😂😂
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
Many one of my most elaborate pranks was science teacher and pt sir ki setting.
We'd write Love letters on their behalf.😂
Today they are married and have two four year old twins.
They till date have no idea ki unka shaadi ka picha hamara haath tha. 😂
I don't know what to say anymore🤣🤣
Mammaji uncle .😂😂
In marathi mom is Aai.
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
Many one of my most elaborate pranks was science teacher and pt sir ki setting.
We'd write Love letters on their behalf.😂
Today they are married and have two four year old twins.
They till date have no idea ki unka shaadi ka picha hamara haath tha. 😂
Ab yeh maat puchna unka shaadi ka picha hamara kya faida tha.😂😂
Yeh toh koi college ki film script lagti hai..😂
Mere school/ college main toh aaj tak aisa kuch nahi hua..I have lived a boring life..😂
That's why I said my insta page is the sanest I've ever been.😂😂😂
Originally posted by: mineforever
Yeh toh koi college ki film script lagti hai..😂
Mere school/ college main toh aaj tak aisa kuch nahi hua..I have lived a boring life..😂
I studied in a boarding school.😂😂
Waaha bohot ajeebo gareeb kaand hote hain.😂😂
Not sure what your definition of "sane" is..😁
Naa it's very sane.😌😌😌
U can ask chir-cute and moonks about it.
We are friends on insta.😂😂
There I'm a buddha reincarnated.😂😂