Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Aaj sab pqrty thread pe hi hai kya?
I think so 🤣 this is what happens usually
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Aaj sab pqrty thread pe hi hai kya?
I think so 🤣 this is what happens usually
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Anyone here?🤣
I'm here but I'll leave early🤣
Ghode ghadhe bechne? 🤣
You scored 10/10 in the third round I saw 🥳⭐️ congrats! 🤗 Bidi amma is truly watching over you 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Ghode ghadhe bechne? 🤣
You scored 10/10 in the third round I saw 🥳⭐️ congrats! 🤗 Bidi amma is truly watching over you 🤣
Yeah I'm feeling sleepy today 🤣 kab so jaau kuch pata nahi hai 🤣
Hehe thank you so much Meghu 🤗 Bidi amma really blessed me with her bidis 🤣 I hope she comes back before the next round starts 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yeah I'm feeling sleepy today 🤣 kab so jaau kuch pata nahi hai 🤣
Hehe thank you so much Meghu 🤗 Bidi amma really blessed me with her bidis 🤣 I hope she comes back before the next round starts 🤣
Party se sab thak gaye 🤣🤣 good night in advance 🤗❤️
Bidi amma is missing nowadays so keep any spare bidis on hand 🤣 pata nahi kab aaye woh darshna dene ke liye 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Party se sab thak gaye 🤣🤣 good night in advance 🤗❤️
Bidi amma is missing nowadays so keep any spare bidis on hand 🤣 pata nahi kab aaye woh darshna dene ke liye 🤣
I was partying in two threads 🤣 so got tired 🤣
Bidi amma can't leave me alone in this stage 🤣 I don't want to perform badly in the next round because of her absence🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I was partying in two threads 🤣 so got tired 🤣
Bidi amma can't leave me alone in this stage 🤣 I don't want to perform badly in the next round because of her absence🤣
Promotion and games thread? 🤣🤣 Yeh toh hona hi tha
What’s the next round topic anyways? Do you know yet? 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Promotion and games thread? 🤣🤣 Yeh toh hona hi tha
What’s the next round topic anyways? Do you know yet? 🤣
Game khatam hone ke baad Hriti ko vahan se vapas bhi lena h 🤣
#Barati 🤣
Game khatam hone ke baad Hriti ko vahan se vapas bhi lena h 🤣
#Barati 🤣
Bhagodi is ready to travel to the games forum 🤣 bas two rounds baaki hai
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Promotion and games thread? 🤣🤣 Yeh toh hona hi tha
What’s the next round topic anyways? Do you know yet? 🤣
Yeah 🤣 mostly in the games thread 🤣 I was spamming along with Bee there 🤣
They'll post it tomorrow I guess 🤣 and then day after tomorrow might be the next teaser round🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k