It's kind of unfair how Umar and co got an easy way into VIP while the rest have to fight their lives out.
Hmm....
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
It's kind of unfair how Umar and co got an easy way into VIP while the rest have to fight their lives out.
Hmm....
Can smeone share promo of afsana eviction?
Jay ki awaaz Rajiv ke upar kaise chadhi? Aisi awaaz mai ekbaar Shammo ke upar use karke dekh toh sahi. Jay kaa parajay ho jaayega ek sec mai.
Originally posted by: MissBrownEyes
Can smeone share promo of afsana eviction?
Epsid0e mein hi ayega...promo toh kal.viral hua tha.
shammu ka dimagh chacha chaudhary ke dimagh se bhi tez chalta hai
Rajiv-umar
maai khuuud uthaya muje kisini kuch nahi diya
Now jay vs Rajiv 😕
Rajiv CUTEST!
Never in my wildest dreams did I imagine I would end up liking him so much after his ghareebon ka Karan Johar wali entry 😆
Originally posted by: nymeria5
It's kind of unfair how Umar and co got an easy way into VIP while the rest have to fight their lives out.
Hmm....
Its going to reshuffle every week.
Yeh VIP room ko kya itna hype kra raha tah BB... Aur 2-3 members aa gaye toh claustrophobia wali feel aa jaye..
Rajiv out of task