kitne minute ka quota hai roz tejran convo ka ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kitne minute ka quota hai roz tejran convo ka ?
Teju looks beautiful
Tejra
It’s so cuteeee I don’t have words left to update 🤢
Tejran is that would be arranged marriage couple meeting few times before saying yes..and exchanging mein kaise hoon and tu kaisa hai...
BB is showing these meeting sessions to us
Originally posted by: Antaramantara
In tejran talk....I can actually see teja smiling... I am getting feelings...that they are acting
Ofcourse they are 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Bb-rakesh aapko test ki liye bahaar jana hoga 🤓
teri gaadi toh aaj late hone ka record bana rahi hai😆
Why Vishal is looking aankhe phaad phaad k to karan when he is reading task book
Koi Tejran ka script writer change karwao inti Cringy lines boltey hain
ha Yaar yeeh online kisini late upload kiya
Teja is saying I don’t know telecast mein hamara chemistry establish Ho Ya Na Ho! Who talks like this if your feelings are real? Yeh confession hain? Telecast ka chinta hoti hain for people who are REAL?