I feel things will not be normal between them for a while atleast we wont know their dynamics till they meet post confession😐I will miss them so much... I feel they are making up for it with their offline reels and pics🥲
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I feel things will not be normal between them for a while atleast we wont know their dynamics till they meet post confession😐I will miss them so much... I feel they are making up for it with their offline reels and pics🥲
Yess things will naturally be awkward between them. No matter who you are, a confession like that genuinely surprise you. Even if you don't feel anything else you'll be surprised. I hope they don't put SaNan scenes to show make the mood happy 🤢😆
Originally posted by: cherry1111
Yess things will naturally be awkward between them. No matter who you are, a confession like that genuinely surprise you. Even if you don't feel anything else you'll be surprised. I hope they don't put SaNan scenes to show make the mood happy 🤢😆
Yes things will be awkward from Anu's side and believe me Anuj judge kar lega ki Anu ko pata chal gaya hai.
Mujhe bas wahi dekhna hai ki kaise react karte hai dono samne aake.
Ye SBS and SBB wale bhi na, pata ni kyu kuch nahi dikha rahe hai. uff.
They know we're dyinggg to see this isliye sbb/sbs nahi de rahe 😆