OK PLEASE EPISODE COME!
Im imagining suman sitting at the store and an non desi person walks in. Suman and that customer having inglis convos.
that person will become patient very phast
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
OK PLEASE EPISODE COME!
Im imagining suman sitting at the store and an non desi person walks in. Suman and that customer having inglis convos.
that person will become patient very phast
Next up: pandya parivaar in jail for causing unrest amongst the public 😆
Dhara will shed some tears and beg the police to let them go, Suman will give dhamkis but US mein isski ek na chalegi, Gautam will tell Krish to bring nimbu paani for Dhara...oh wait 🤪
Shiva will be in goon mode, behind the bars ofc🤣 Raavi will be like 'mera wala gunda' prakat hogaya and then innka side mein alag tashan wala session hoga😆
Rishita will suggest something and Dev will get insecure causing them to fight 😛
Seeing the crazy family, the police will get scared and let them go, grand canyon mein in ko phenk kar aajayenge 🤣
Isse delay se hum kya samjhe?😂😂😂
Originally posted by: blissfulcanyon
Next up: pandya parivaar in jail for causing unrest amongst the public 😆
Dhara will shed some tears and beg the police to let them go, Suman will give dhamkis but US mein isski ek na chalegi, Gautam will tell Krish to bring nimbu paani for Dhara...oh wait 🤪
Shiva will be in goon mode, behind the bars ofc🤣 Raavi will be like 'mera wala gunda' prakat hogaya and then innka side mein alag tashan wala session hoga😆
Rishita will suggest something and Dev will get insecure causing them to fight 😛
Seeing the crazy family, the police will get scared and let them go, grand canyon mein in ko phenk kar aajayenge 🤣
YESSSS JOIN THE PARTY IN THE USA!!!
a bigger threat to raavi is a girl from here. Kaun disuuuuu
Originally posted by: TakingAStand2
Isse delay se hum kya samjhe?😂😂😂
Hotstar waale slept in today, bass yehi
Originally posted by: blissfulcanyon
Next up: pandya parivaar in jail for causing unrest amongst the public 😆
Dhara will shed some tears and beg the police to let them go, Suman will give dhamkis but US mein isski ek na chalegi, Gautam will tell Krish to bring nimbu paani for Dhara...oh wait 🤪
Shiva will be in goon mode, behind the bars ofc🤣 Raavi will be like 'mera wala gunda' prakat hogaya and then innka side mein alag tashan wala session hoga😆
Rishita will suggest something and Dev will get insecure causing them to fight 😛
Seeing the crazy family, the police will get scared and let them go, grand canyon mein in ko phenk kar aajayenge 🤣
This!!!! 🤣🤣
What in the world is going on here?!!! Episode aayi nahi kya?
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
This!!!! 🤣🤣
What in the world is going on here?!!! Episode aayi nahi kya?
Episode nahi aaya, issliye Anu ne Pandyas ko US bhej diya 🤣
This wait is like when jaya waited for srk in k3g 🤣😭
Only Maa, Chikoo, Vidrohi and Heena show is uploaded
Kya hua HS walo ko ?
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Only Maa, Chikoo, Vidrohi and Heena show is uploaded
Kya hua HS walo ko ?
moodswings
nahi dena aaj bas!