pagal tune hii block maara tha mujhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
pagal tune hii block maara tha mujhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
yes..all thanks to manu... Mannuuuuuuu... Loooovvveee yyyooouuuuu... 😚😚😚😚😚😚😚😚😚😚
pagal tune hii block maara tha mujhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
So it was Nezu’s fault 🤣
Sorry I doubted you Sapna 🤗
Mujhe yaad hai
Kitna embarrassing tha 🤣🤣🤣
Mere liye nai undono ke liye
And maje ki baat mujhe us time samaj nai aya hua kya.. chal kya raha hai
pagal tune hii block maara tha mujhe..🤣🤣🤣🤣
Galti se mistake hogaya hoga 😳
Sry
Doubted her toh chodo...Shikha, Sayu and I collectively got blamed🤣
yes..all thanks to manu... Mannuuuuuuu... Loooovvveee yyyooouuuuu... 😚😚😚😚😚😚😚😚😚😚
Love you too sweetheart 🤗
Mujhe yaad hai
Kitna embarrassing tha 🤣🤣🤣
Mere liye undono ke liye
And maje ki baat mujhe us time samaj nai aya hua kya.. chal kya raha hai
Aww my innocent girl 😆
both were dying of embarrassment and Suhani blamed Ishaan saying you jumped me 🤣🤣🤣
I don’t understand in that family everyone’s all up in everyone’s business how anyone manages to have “private” time 🤣