No Fria, I am gonna regret this for life !.
I wanted to go for Saishi and you all so that atleast I can give you guys something which you would cherish for lifetime.
sai abhi story daala ,so shooting isnt over
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
No Fria, I am gonna regret this for life !.
I wanted to go for Saishi and you all so that atleast I can give you guys something which you would cherish for lifetime.
sai abhi story daala ,so shooting isnt over
Some 40 minutes back....
yaar I’ve been feeling so void and empty that can’t even sleep 🤧🤧🤧
And I keep on questioning myself who are they to me for me to feel like this …. I feel like an idiot 😩😩😩
Ren, he is saying the cast has left and only the workers are doing the packup work
aise kaise ...something is definitely fishy then because sai toh story daala pitpit ka😲
Sahu ek try maarna hain kya? It's possible they don't want the fans to go there today because it might cause a scene and delay the shoot or something. IDK but could be. Up to you girl🤗
Originally posted by: MistyMelody
yaar I’ve been feeling so void and empty that can’t even sleep 🤧🤧🤧
And I keep on questioning myself who are they to me for me to feel like this …. I feel like an idiot 😩😩😩
I feel like the leader of idiots 😭😭
Originally posted by: MistyMelody
yaar I’ve been feeling so void and empty that can’t even sleep 🤧🤧🤧
And I keep on questioning myself who are they to me for me to feel like this …. I feel like an idiot 😩😩😩
We're all on the same boat here bro. I've liked ITV pairs before but never like this. I've never been so deeply affected by not being able to see two strangers on my screen who don't even know I exist. Hum saare idiots hain idher😭
No Fria, I am gonna regret this for life !.
I wanted to go for Saishi and you all so that atleast I can give you guys something which you would cherish for lifetime.
Awww it's ok 🤗🤗 We're going to cherish all the good scenes, all the good BTS content and all of our discussions here.
We're all on the same boat here bro. I've liked ITV pairs before but never like this. I've never been so deeply affected by not being able to see two strangers on my screen who don't even know I exist. Hum saare idiots hain idher😭

Today's fan meet pictures..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWAgycmPjau/?utm_medium=copy_link
602