Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Abhiii yahaan mast baarish ho rahi thi ,hawa chal rahi hai and I am in a great mood 😂😂😂😂
That explains my romantic thoughts and speculations 😂😂😂
Where u live ?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Abhiii yahaan mast baarish ho rahi thi ,hawa chal rahi hai and I am in a great mood 😂😂😂😂
That explains my romantic thoughts and speculations 😂😂😂
Where u live ?
mere mooh me dhool but still mje ni lgta ye somg ShiVi ko naseeb hoga …
GauRa ya fir KriKir k chances jyada h is song k liye …🤣
Is it going to be in the last episode like we are all predicting? 😆 Then I demand a ME for all the things I want in the last episode😆
Pataa nahii premaa, jab makers ki membrane hogii 😂😂
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
mere mooh me dhool but still mje ni lgta ye somg ShiVi ko naseeb hoga …
GauRa ya fir KriKir k chances jyada h is song k liye …🤣
Sccp🤪
Choubey babu prove us wrong🙃
Did we get a segment addu? Kya hua?
*Unable to tag you*
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Pataa nahii premaa, jab makers ki membrane hogii 😂😂
Choubays ki membrane hogii last episode me😆 jabe unn logon ko pata chalegaa, show bandh honewaali hai, last minute me rush karenege aur closure dilwaayengi😆
No segment. It's a meme. Purana hai shayad😂
Nah, that is her TT post on Dhara's scene from today's episode when Suman was attending to her.
She already made one on ShiVi's bed and now this😆
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
No segment. It's a meme. Purana hai shayad😂
Ohh, mujhe laga phirsee 🤦