We can still ask, if they are able to pull this off then it will benefit them too 😆
Do we PM? 🤣 How does this work
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
We can still ask, if they are able to pull this off then it will benefit them too 😆
Do we PM? 🤣 How does this work
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
aray try kr bahut aacha lag raha hai
Main bhi life main 1st time yeh show dekh rahe hu 🤣
I never watched any full episodes of yrkkh and eventually it will get ruin.. with triangle love story..
Agar kuchh mystery element hota to try karti 😆
after few months show ka kachara hona hi hai (1000%sure) jab tak kachara nahi hota tab tak toh dekh hi sakte hu 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Abhi accha lag raha hai 🤣 once the families show up woh mitaas bhi gayab ho jayegi 🤣
Baad main tata bye bye 🤣
May be in their comment section of any post related to vd , Dm will work too but it should be in large no n
I never watched any full episodes of yrkkh and eventually it will get ruin.. with triangle love story..
Agar kuchh mystery element hota to try karti 😆
It was the first serial my family watched when we first got Hindi channels 🤣 so there is some memories but not good ones later on
May be in their comment section of any post related to vd , Dm will work too but it should be in large no n
We have to wait for them to post then 😆
🤣🤣tum try kro main tumko motivate karungi 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
after few months show ka kachara hona hi hai (1000%sure) jab tak kachara nahi hota tab tak toh dekh hi sakte hu 🤣
Baad main tata bye bye 🤣
That's the thing if I start to watch, I would like to watch till end.
I started watching Mhrw after wedding only (before that Wu) now they ruined it a bit but it's ending anyway so good 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣tum try kro main tumko motivate karungi 🤣
But why would they listen to me? 🤣 I can be ignored like how hriti gets ignored my mods here
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
It was the first serial my family watched when we first got Hindi channels 🤣 so there is some memories but not good ones later on
Initially my mom also used to watch it not now 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k