🤣🤣 Bechara aata 🤣 why is it getting slapped
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣🤣 Bechara aata 🤣 why is it getting slapped
bahut se ppl ko Harshad ki jodi pranali k sath weird lag rahe hai due to huge age gap
Par mujhe theek lagi
They’re not doing much of a job of it though 🤣 bas naam ke managing
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
bahut se ppl ko Harshad ki jodi pranali k sath weird lag rahe hai due to huge age gap
Par mujhe theek lagi
How big is the gap? 😲
aray try kr bahut aacha lag raha hai
I also thought to watch it because Harshad is a decent actor but won't 🤣
Main bhi life main 1st time yeh show dekh rahe hu 🤣
i heard that pranali is 22 yrs old and Harshad is 35+
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
bahut se ppl ko Harshad ki jodi pranali k sath weird lag rahe hai due to huge age gap
Par mujhe theek lagi
Same p like hero, romancing with new comer 🤣on big screen
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
aray try kr bahut aacha lag raha hai
Main bhi life main 1st time yeh show dekh rahe hu 🤣
Abhi accha lag raha hai 🤣 once the families show up woh mitaas bhi gayab ho jayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
i heard that pranali is 22 yrs old and Harshad is 35+
Just googled 😆 harshad is 38 and pranali is 22
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
They’re not doing much of a job of it though 🤣 bas naam ke managing
We can still ask, if they are able to pull this off then it will benefit them too 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k