Yeh kia kar rahe hoo sab ke sab
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yeh kia kar rahe hoo sab ke sab
Kohli bhi gaya😭
I don't have many hopes now!
hmm kia Inki andar se relations ache nhi 🤓
Things are way better now per social interactions.
What’s going on Team India 🇮🇳 😢
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
I feel its due to too much cricket played
They played IPL for a month
Infact before that there was Eng series and Test final vs NZ, some played SL series(though team was divided)
and before that IPL first half
I seen other teams also suffering due to too much cricket played too!
So you are the Shahin Afridi😳 India ke top 3 wickets kyun liye the😡 kya dushmani hai humse😡Jao tumhe IPL mein nhin lenge🤓
hmm kia Inki andar se relations ache nhi 🤓
bangladesh is facing same issues too
board relations issues + players playing too much cricket since july
now their star player shakib is ruled out too along with 2 more players
If India doesn't make it to the semi finals, who do you think the usual post tournament committee will hold responsible?
Last wc it was the batting coach.
I vote for the guy who gives massages this time.
This T20 World cup has been at its worst. It's like watching all the matches on repeat 🤢. Maybe 1 or 2 of the matches had gone differently but rest same pattern. 👎🏼
Originally posted by: LuvAlways
So you are the Shahin Afridi😳 India ke top 3 wickets kyun liye the😡 kya dushmani hai humse😡Jao tumhe IPL mein nhin lenge🤓
mai shaheen fan hoon 😆
plus i m a born bangladeshi residing in another country 😆
n a big fan of indian culture
Only worst batting if Nz nd great bowling of India can help India win the match
https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
0