bring some beds for the bedtod boys 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
bring some beds for the bedtod boys 🤣
chalo fir ek problem khatam. But no that brings another issue madam ki mausam vibhag ki jankari and vampire par resseearch me pesa kharch karvayegi. 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
Let's just pretend that he's still a vampire even after marriage🤣🤣
yaha se gayab hone ki saja 🤣 vese bhi hum AT ko tyag kar aa gaye he. 🤣
yeah but she turned out to be a tasty meal to fir new khojni padi 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yeah but she turned out to be a tasty meal to fir new khojni padi 🤣
So sad she thought he would do bed tod with her but woh toh use hi todh diya 🤣
her last dialogue sequence make me cringe. I wanna marry u and bear your children 🤢🤢Originally posted by: simply.meghana
So sad she thought he would do bed tod with her but woh toh use hi todh diya 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
her last dialogue sequence make me cringe. I wanna marry u and bear your children 🤢🤢
T se bhi aage nikal gayi 🤣🤣 despo ki maharani
despo contest chal raha tha teen k bich. Shanaya T and cursed woman 🐥
Since it has crossed 19 pages ... I was too lazy to check if I commented earlier 🤣.. I basically forget 🤣
After reading it, I guess I never read it earlier 😆 So here I am ... Unressing it .
I wish everyone get a husband like Abhay,
jo cook nahi karne de .. 🤣
angry hone pe garlic bread khilaye 😆
Nice touch Hriti that too without experience 🤣
Drabble ke liye bhi res 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k