Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
aah the sweet freedom. Ladies i am coming 🤣 🤣
Phir Piya se bolke har hafte usko cake khila dega 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
aah the sweet freedom. Ladies i am coming 🤣 🤣
Phir Piya se bolke har hafte usko cake khila dega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
she just made shaved ice out of her ex boyfriend and left without another word 🤣🤣 Mets janta wants an answer
Metz has so many questions to answer lekin ek ka bhi jawab nahi deti hai 🤣🤣
🤣🤣 space vampires. Thats one fun idea
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
he n neel can star a circus. Bedtod boys 🤣🤣
make some noise for the bedtod boys 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
haan par jungle me bar bar injure hokar ati he to doctor ka jo lharcha lagta he uska kya. Human abhay kaha theek kar payega 🤣
🤣🤣
Let's just pretend that he's still a vampire even after marriage🤣🤣
sid: for the last time that fatso bird is not laila. I was just using her to get to your photocopy 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 Vese hum complaint kisko kar re he. Likhne vale hum char hi he
To jo missing hai uske naam pe bill phaad dete hai 🤣🤣
are nai vampire he vo metz. Immunity build kar li to. Piya ko bolege har bar new dish bana. 🤣🤣 Abhay n sid will make a business out of it and earn money 🤣
use khud ko nahi pata hoga k vo kar kya rahi he vaha. Uska contract sirf starirs par dodne ka and piche mudkar dekhna tha. 🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Metz has so many questions to answer lekin ek ka bhi jawab nahi deti hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
sid: for the last time that fatso bird is not laila. I was just using her to get to your photocopy 🤣🤣
that’s what you said last time with that shanaya 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k