Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Her first priority should be her kids...2 ko toh yaad hi nahi kiya...🤣🤪
This now explains Veer he is his mothers son 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Her first priority should be her kids...2 ko toh yaad hi nahi kiya...🤣🤪
This now explains Veer he is his mothers son 😆
I don't understand the precap with the hug BTS because in the BTS scene, PurVir are smiling but why would they be smiling considering what is going on with Manas?
I really hope this is all Sakshi or Vir's dream.
EPIC🤣
I would have still forgave her for acting evil cause she wants her family and kids back..and she loves Vir .
But she is beyond repair now . She is not even able to be a woman let alone a mother.. 😡
Aisa kon karata hai yaar.. how can you think of
s🤬x at this time..
Vir is like shaken up...Jaise koi matra tantra tut gaya and he is awake..
Seriously yaar her hormones don't hve control...🤣
She is confident..she has her own ways to enjoy🤣
Its her way...🤣
I was told the same in my childhood ...defination changed when i grew up🤣
my jaws hurt i laughed so hard🤣