Originally posted by: Sampada001
Yaar yeh log dukh mein hai.... Toh Room sajane ki kya jarurat thi😡😡🤡
wasting Balaji money 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sampada001
Yaar yeh log dukh mein hai.... Toh Room sajane ki kya jarurat thi😡😡🤡
wasting Balaji money 🤣
Originally posted by: Sampada001
Yaar yeh log dukh mein hai.... Toh Room sajane ki kya jarurat thi😡😡🤡
Only KK can do that
She prefer aesthetics more than her child😌
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Why do I feel Viru ne Pur se poocha tha concieve ka
Then she must have gone silent toh Viru went ahead with Sakshi ab achanak bawri ko akal aayi hogi
Ha esa ho sakta hai
Because he didn't get enough time to process
Esa lag raha hai sidha hospital se pakar ke laye hai KK
He is actually dead inside
Look at his face
Jab Pur aayi aisa laga he was just waiting ke dharti phate aur woh usmein sama jaaye 😭😭😭😭
i like her little taunt at Vir👍🏼
WTF!
Purvi is right. Vir should have at least waited for her response before going in a room with Sakshi. If it was the other way around, he would have lashed out already. So only Vir has a right to be jealous it seems.
They are butchering her character like anything
Lol pur be like wah bete party
Viru having a hard time to process all the stuff it seems
Expression kaise the viru ke😆
poor Vir he's stuck in this female drama 😆
he has two women trying to get physical with him poor guy🤣