it was supposedly a typo. K slapped naMatlab woh pani peelane wala thing would happening on Tuesday Hulu ne kaha tha Amma Tao would slap Esha par nehi mara😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
it was supposedly a typo. K slapped naMatlab woh pani peelane wala thing would happening on Tuesday Hulu ne kaha tha Amma Tao would slap Esha par nehi mara😭
Tu sach mei meri twin hai kya?🤣Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
This tweet and comment section😆 How many of you agree?
https://twitter.com/marathii_mulgi/status/1452346943288397825?t=RXHNUNrdUT8QC9rXhufVFA&s=19
Keerti ke slap ke baad wale episode synopsis tha woh.Originally posted by: joliefemme
it was supposedly a typo. K slapped na
What did his hand do? Mujhe samajh nehi aya🤔Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
This tweet and comment section😆 How many of you agree?
https://twitter.com/marathii_mulgi/status/1452346943288397825?t=RXHNUNrdUT8QC9rXhufVFA&s=19
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
This tweet and comment section😆 How many of you agree?
https://twitter.com/marathii_mulgi/status/1452346943288397825?t=RXHNUNrdUT8QC9rXhufVFA&s=19
Hawwww is it what I'm understanding it to be🤢
What did his hand do? Mujhe samajh nehi aya🤔
Comment section ke hisaab since shivi was doing talli harkatein sai put his hand behind her to kind of stabalize her.
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Haha posted the same thing Z
Shivi ki almost half chair khaali hain . And iss baar toh frame bhi kaafi bada tha🤭
Now that I notice this 😳. Anjali look at the
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
This tweet and comment section😆 How many of you agree?
https://twitter.com/marathii_mulgi/status/1452346943288397825?t=RXHNUNrdUT8QC9rXhufVFA&s=19
Yaar Aru this is giving me feels when I'm trying to work uffho🤣
Yeh log tag pe kaisi kaisi baatein bolte hai😲 Sai ko zaroor dekhlega
https://twitter.com/marathii_mulgi/status/1452354379411910656?s=21
Ya Rabba 🤣 Koi filter nahi hain Z🤣 Oh the things people do and say under their tags😳
Second wale mei Shivi wasn’t sitting straight. Woh angle karke Sai ke taraf baethi thi. And how casually his arm was extended behind. Shivi was being a pendulum and bumping into his arm but who cares🤣Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Comment section ke hisaab since shivi was doing talli harkatein sai put his hand behind her to kind of stabalize her.
602