Originally posted by: 77nikita
kahe reality strike hone tak sochna hain😆 selective retention theory practice karo.....
Tum log bhi ye theory follow karo.
Ye sochlo delulu land mai ki Sahu chitranagari jaake ayi !.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: 77nikita
kahe reality strike hone tak sochna hain😆 selective retention theory practice karo.....
Tum log bhi ye theory follow karo.
Ye sochlo delulu land mai ki Sahu chitranagari jaake ayi !.
seriously he has guts man.. I always see ppl defending there character by giving any illogical reason but here sai is honest .. He is not happy with track he is saying it loud his character is wrong he is admitting it I have huge respect for him ..
I'm not kidding when I say that Sai is literally the first ITV celeb I've seen admitting out loud that they don't want a track and want the cameo character out of the show PRONTO. Iski yeh masoomiyat and sacchai will one day land him in trouble🤣
Tu asli astis tar dogha ekatra gelo asto.
Tum log bhi ye theory follow karo.
Ye sochlo delulu land mai ki Sahu chitranagari jaake ayi !.
Sahu fir hamare questions ki line lag jayegi 😂
Tim taiyyar ho??
I know mi tar nakkich ale asate…
Ana, pehle ye batao quote aur tag donno kyu karti ho?.
Mai aise ans dungi ki tum log muje iss chat club se bahar phek doge.
Sahu memo. MEMO. Yeh nahi samjhogi toh kaise chalega😆
Milind meets a stranger at the market while an infuriated Jaya slaps Esha. Later, Sunny brainwashes Esha against Pallavi and Raghav’s relationship.
Ren can you please resend the dictionary we're using? Everyone seems to be kanfooz🤣
602