Originally posted by: 77nikita
kahe reality strike hone tak sochna hain😆 selective retention theory practice karo.....
Tum log bhi ye theory follow karo.
Ye sochlo delulu land mai ki Sahu chitranagari jaake ayi !.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: 77nikita
kahe reality strike hone tak sochna hain😆 selective retention theory practice karo.....
Tum log bhi ye theory follow karo.
Ye sochlo delulu land mai ki Sahu chitranagari jaake ayi !.
seriously he has guts man.. I always see ppl defending there character by giving any illogical reason but here sai is honest .. He is not happy with track he is saying it loud his character is wrong he is admitting it I have huge respect for him ..
I'm not kidding when I say that Sai is literally the first ITV celeb I've seen admitting out loud that they don't want a track and want the cameo character out of the show PRONTO. Iski yeh masoomiyat and sacchai will one day land him in trouble🤣
Tu asli astis tar dogha ekatra gelo asto.
Tum log bhi ye theory follow karo.
Ye sochlo delulu land mai ki Sahu chitranagari jaake ayi !.
Sahu fir hamare questions ki line lag jayegi 😂
Tim taiyyar ho??
I know mi tar nakkich ale asate…
Ana, pehle ye batao quote aur tag donno kyu karti ho?.
Mai aise ans dungi ki tum log muje iss chat club se bahar phek doge.
Sahu memo. MEMO. Yeh nahi samjhogi toh kaise chalega😆
Milind meets a stranger at the market while an infuriated Jaya slaps Esha. Later, Sunny brainwashes Esha against Pallavi and Raghav’s relationship.
Ren can you please resend the dictionary we're using? Everyone seems to be kanfooz🤣
602