Thank u for asking Nethraa ji🤣
Here we refer it as Fugdi!😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thank u for asking Nethraa ji🤣
Here we refer it as Fugdi!😆
dont think so .the ad is only for ghum
Online TRP.badhegi!!! Aur offline decrease hogi... Aur kuch hoga toh pata nai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
Online TRP.badhegi!!! Aur offline decrease hogi... Aur kuch hoga toh pata nai🤣🤣
they think that ghum is fanastic show and people r waiting to watch it or what 🤨🧐🤔. thats why so much content .
they think that ghum is fanastic show and people r waiting to watch it or what 🤨🧐🤔. thats why so much content .
Arre, but online audiences are from hell..what difference does it make? 😆
I think it's finally sinking in to the channel that online viewing is essential. Plus, they better make it about Sairat centric
they think that ghum is fanastic show and people r waiting to watch it or what 🤨🧐🤔. thats why so much content .
They r being true then!! 😌
Even after them serving cringe content since 6 months, 1 trend to boycott ghum , side actor being disrespectful to audience,most imp ...gaining TRPs and many such self-respect murdering of audience by themselves we r here for SAIRAT CONFESSION or not for that..but we r here... So them been thinking that Ghum is some another level isn't wrong...🤣
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Arre, but online audiences are from hell..what difference does it make? 😆
I think it's finally sinking in to the channel that online viewing is essential. Plus, they better make it about Sairat centric
@bold
Le ..!!mujhe apna hi address nai pata🤣
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Arre, but online audiences are from hell..what difference does it make? 😆
I think it's finally sinking in to the channel that online viewing is essential. Plus, they better make it about Sairat centric
dont know what it is .but yeh log zazoor kohi nasha kar raha hai .pata nahi kahan se itna brilliant idea hata hai
Originally posted by: sairat07
They r being true then!! 😌
Even after them serving cringe content since 6 months, 1 trend to boycott ghum , side actor being disrespectful to audience,most imp ...gaining TRPs and many such self-respect murdering of audience by themselves we r here for SAIRAT CONFESSION or not for that..but we r here... So them been thinking that Ghum is some another level isn't wrong...🤣
Or we are all going on the wrong track and they are tired of Ghum and it's nonsense and wants to move the show to online and give that time to some other big production house 😎
Or we are all going on the wrong track and they are tired of Ghum and it's nonsense and wants to move the show to online and give that time to some other big production house 😎
Wahhh!!
Kya socha hai👏
May be!😆
602