Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
yup! Here I am!!😃
How are you?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
yup! Here I am!!😃
How are you?
Ooo tab to nishant ne accha game khela hoga😆Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Maine b kal ka nhi dekha abhi tk
Just IF k article se pta chala Nishant will be the next captain of the house. 😉
Wonderful title bhavi di❤️
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Ooo tab to nishant ne accha game khela hoga😆
Actually sb classy Shamita se paresan hoge🤣
Wow good title name aditi❤️
Sab classy shamita se nai classy shamita sab se pareshan rehti hai🤣
Nakul ki comedy mast hai yaar🤣
I am fine... U??
u watches the epi?Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Nakul ki comedy mast hai yaar🤣