Mera to kuch khaas plan nahi hai.. mummy ke ghar jaungi shayad, that too after diwali..but not decided yet..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mera to kuch khaas plan nahi hai.. mummy ke ghar jaungi shayad, that too after diwali..but not decided yet..
Mera to kuch khaas plan nahi hai.. mummy ke ghar jaungi shayad, that too after diwali..but not decided yet..
Wow...family ke saath bhi fun hai re....
My toh second doze is pending..so i cannot move out station😡...mujhe bhi yahi manaana padega😡
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Wow...family ke saath bhi fun hai re....
My toh second doze is pending..so i cannot move out station😡...mujhe bhi yahi manaana padega😡
Ok , will be going with my in laws and sil family.
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Wow...ahmedabad is good ...but i like vadodara more..its more cosmopolitan..more open
We have a house there but the area is quite developed. Can go shopping, many food joints are the club is there. So will be time pass .
Originally posted by: ReenVora
We have a house there but the area is quite developed. Can go shopping, many food joints are the club is there. So will be time pass .
Wow ..yes...food is too good there....i love gujarati snacks😋
Aye hu yr 😆
haaa 🤗❤️
Aur sunao kaisa chal raha hai
New PurVir content
Badhiya hamesha ki tarah😆
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Kya plans hai girls tumhara diwali pe?....will be home or going out?
Mai to ghar per hi rahungi