Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why is my name here twice😲 and Anmol 😲 i havent heard her name for food much. Its usually Hinna who loves food n talk abt it a lot.
Ek ko tumne nominate kiya
Ek ne tumko nominate kiya 😆
That's why twice 😆
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why is my name here twice😲 and Anmol 😲 i havent heard her name for food much. Its usually Hinna who loves food n talk abt it a lot.
Ek ko tumne nominate kiya
Ek ne tumko nominate kiya 😆
That's why twice 😆
Todhe dino mein, hopefully... Coz of the festivals, sab busy🥺
Soni finally going through the results 🤣
It makes perfect sense🤣Why does this make sense?🤣
Sheep’s ko hamari kahani sahi se pata hain🤣
Soni finally going through the results 🤣
Ya i was scared to look at it as the story nomination i wasnt 100% sure😆
I wish Hava was here to do Yayyy every time kisika naam liya jaata first 6 Qs mein😆
Yes Jalebi where is your bina wajah ka bhopu 🤔🤣
I'm a runner up btw 🥺🥺
Hawww ye 4 naagins mere liye thee??😲🤣
Ok so basically, Mo realised she was deprived of Hinna's proposal, so she made up that pani puri excuse to trick her into meeting 4 naagins 🤣🤣
Hota hai koi nahi (cries in mere saath 4-5 baar yahi hua jiske bajese sab phirse count kiya🤣)
Yeah Hinna is the hangry one😆Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Why is my name here twice😲 and Anmol 😲 i havent heard her name for food much. Its usually Hinna who loves food n talk abt it a lot.
I think people wrote my name because i won Zeal’s snl food related 🤣 Aur koi reason samajh nahi aa rahi🤣
Originally posted by: LazyBing
Hawww ye 4 naagins mere liye thee??😲🤣
Nahiiii they were for Hinna
You used that stupid pani puri excuse to fasao her into our changul 🤣🤣