Originally posted by: Blueberry94
what re u serious it's my fav ❤️
Bachpan mein bohot pasand tha. Now I guess overload ho Gaya hai😆
As I grew up I stopped liking it. ( Weird na?)
Now I love Vanilla cake the most.❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
what re u serious it's my fav ❤️
Bachpan mein bohot pasand tha. Now I guess overload ho Gaya hai😆
As I grew up I stopped liking it. ( Weird na?)
Now I love Vanilla cake the most.❤️
My mom always made Vanilla cake in my childhood 🤣. It's like all desi people makes it. I didn't like it that much. Guess Chocolate will remain my favorite cake forever ❤️
Bachpan mein bohot pasand tha. Now I guess overload ho Gaya hai😆
As I grew up I stopped liking it. ( Weird na?)
Now I love Vanilla cake the most.❤️
My mom always made Vanilla cake in my childhood 🤣. It's like all desi people makes it. I didn't like it that much. Guess Chocolate will remain my favorite cake forever ❤️
Looks like m the only one going in the opposite direction🤣
Chocolate se Vanilla. Kya flip mara hai 😆
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
what re u serious it's my fav ❤️
Vahi toh,hum iss ladki se baat kyun kar rahe hai Karu??!🤪
My mom always made Vanilla cake in my childhood 🤣. It's like all desi people makes it. I didn't like it that much. Guess Chocolate will remain my favorite cake forever ❤️
Chocolate cake zindabaad!!!🤣...
Looks like m the only one going in the opposite direction🤣
Chocolate se Vanilla. Kya flip mara hai 😆
Ulti khopdi,tu flipper daadi se related hai kya??!🤣
Oye !!! As much as I am a fan of vanilla, I love smashing chocolate cake on friends.😆
Want some?

Na re na, tauba tauba
lol come here my bday is coming on dec karlena smash
Oye !!! As much as I am a fan of vanilla, I love smashing chocolate cake on friends.😆
Want some?