kv can be so irritating at times 🤦♀️🤣🤣deba bechari uske sarcasm ko kaise jhelti 🙄
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
kv can be so irritating at times 🤦♀️🤣🤣deba bechari uske sarcasm ko kaise jhelti 🙄
Originally posted by: Dumpling
kv can be so irritating at times 🤦♀️🤣🤣deba bechari uske sarcasm ko kaise jhelti 🙄
Woh uss din ko kosthi rehthi hogi when kv passed a comment and she took it easy( he said in a recent interview… jo tera howega launch). so there starts this journey of sarcasm
Deba posted new pics… seen?
haan pakka kosti hogi bechari 🤣🤣Originally posted by: saakkabc
Woh uss din ko kosthi rehthi hogi when kv passed a comment and she took it easy( he said in a recent interview… jo tera howega launch). so there starts this journey of sarcasm
Haa mujhe bhi irritating lgta hai...itna comment pass krta hai...zyada sarcasm offending bhi ho skti hai bt i guess deba bhi accha jawab deti hai ..hav seen her silencing kv quite a no of times👍🏼
phir bhi sudharta nahi kvHaa mujhe bhi irritating lgta hai...itna comment pass krta hai...zyada sarcasm offending bhi ho skti hai bt i guess deba bhi accha jawab deti hai ..hav seen her silencing kv quite a no of times👍🏼
Kv does not know how to act his age ....
Aur baki designations to ghar pe bhul ke aata hai...
Pata nahi kaise tolerate karti hai Mishti ... 🥱
Thats how sarcastic people are...i feel its kind of a compulsive tendency for them ..bina cmnt kie reh nhi pate aise log
yes khana hajam nahi hota 🤣Thats how sarcastic people are...i feel its kind of a compulsive tendency for them ..bina cmnt kie reh nhi pate aise log