Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sab yahin rehna dekhne ke liye 😆
Sab yahin rehna dekhne ke liye 😆
Mujhe kuch samaj nahi aaya ke yeh bahen kehna kya chah rahi hain 😆
Please tell the PH we don't want to see this different track. This track is not at all different but the same old track of ITV. I am not going to watch you ruined my favorite character Raghav. You ruined my Raghavi and never gave us Raghvi moments and now want was to wait patiently and watch the show for what? To see Esha and Raghav's basphan ka pyar and their emotions.
I will watch when Esha is out don't ask us to watch this crap to gain trp and then keep extending this track in the name of good trp.
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Mujhe kuch samaj nahi aaya ke yeh bahen kehna kya chah rahi hain 😆
Ullu banana chahati hai😆. PH ne bola hoga kuch aisa bolde ki fans calm hojaye and chupchap show dekhe😆.
Originally posted by: Hopeful_Heart
Ullu banana chahati hai😆. PH ne bola hoga kuch aisa bolde ki fans calm hojaye and chupchap show dekhe😆.
Calm ka to pata nahi main confuse ho gayi hu 😆
Maybe we can give it a try.
Because in the iv which was released when makers changed M track, she had rightly listed out the changes.
And now if she says it different, we can atleast try this week's episodes.
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Mujhe kuch samaj nahi aaya ke yeh bahen kehna kya chah rahi hain 😆
I swr didn't understand wat she was trying 2 say...sumthg good sumthg different...pagal tho nahi bana rahe
Pallavi is not negative.. ok yaane k she will either sacrifice her love .. or she will fight for her husband's begunaahi which I can't understand how she will do ???
Let's see I will wait .. I have duniya bhar ka patience .. thanks to mhrw team who made me understand that I have hell lot of patience and most importantly I am 🤬 to even say this 🤣🤣
I swr didn't understand wat she was trying 2 say...sumthg good sumthg different...pagal tho nahi bana rahe
Mujhe kuch good kyu nhi dikh raha 🤣
Am I a pessimist ? Jo mujhe good nhi dikh raha h 🤪