EDT mein social media discuss nahi kar sakte. For that you just make a new post with Priyal's story
But in general if you want to discuss the episodes, even older ones, EDT is a good place!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
EDT mein social media discuss nahi kar sakte. For that you just make a new post with Priyal's story
But in general if you want to discuss the episodes, even older ones, EDT is a good place!
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
This must be because of Amar chatting with forum members 😊
Mereko abhi tak mera kissi nahi mili.. 🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
This must be because of Amar chatting with forum members 😊
Ahhh that was really fun to do 🤣
Par mere responses agar Amar ne padhe toh shayad mujhe maar dega😆
Tum sab ladkiyan mil kar mujhe marwaogi
Ye le 😘😘
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
EDT mein social media discuss nahi kar sakte. For that you just make a new post with Priyal's story
But in general if you want to discuss the episodes, even older ones, EDT is a good place!
Ok thanks mannu🤗
Mere MS ki bhi duty hai na.. 🤪🤪
To purvi ka MS abhi baju mai tha.. 🤣🤣
Anyway ha dimag kharab to ho gaya hai . 😒😒😒
Lekin thik hai dekhate hai..
Muze lagata hai bohot bada wala drama hai.. 😒😒
Sunpense hoga.. 🤔🤔
Sahi hai...pehle woh duty jyaada important hai...yeh wali baad mein bhi dekh lenge....drama toh bada lagta hai..lets see
Good morning everyone
Thank you Mannu ... 🥰🥰🥰
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Yeh tum sab underline kyun kar rahi ho😆
But yes...Pakhi is a bit better than Toshu..
Mummyion ke dost nahi hote dialouge toh still makes my blood boil🤬
Arey mere dabbe fone mein sab underline ho rha tha
Pagal sa
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
I thought Rewari did not have a court to begin with and everything resolved at the panchayat. But there seems to be a court, jail and the whole 9 yards. I wonder what the panchyat is for, which was shown in everything other episode previously!! 😲
Yaar Smitha, I miss Panchayat wala Vir..