Pulkit says why do you need Sai when you have your khaas dost Patralekha..... Baja diya masta wala
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pulkit says why do you need Sai when you have your khaas dost Patralekha..... Baja diya masta wala
Pullu directly told didi that her kharkathe are the reason for her result. Didi had the audacity to ask Pullu that who is he and how dare he insult her infront of her husband but last main Virraattt bola
Patralekha ne "mind your words, Pulkitji" ka mind funny way mei bola.
Beizzati has been now permanently replaced by insult
Originally posted by: mishtypie
Pullu directly told didi that her kharkathe are the reason for her result. Didi had the audacity to ask Pullu that who is he and how dare he insult her infront of her husband but last main Virraattt bola
Fattu must have been dying to defend his BFF zehreeli.
Originally posted by: mishtypie
Pullu directly told didi that her kharkathe are the reason for her result. Didi had the audacity to ask Pullu that who is he and how dare he insult her infront of her husband but last main Virraattt bola
In support of Didi ?
Pulkit: mei tumhare insult nahi kar raha Patralekha. Tumhari harkate hai na tum khud apni insult karwa rahi ho
Pullu full josh mej, behen log
Originally posted by: mishtypie
Pullu directly told didi that her kharkathe are the reason for her result. Didi had the audacity to ask Pullu that who is he and how dare he insult her infront of her husband but last main Virraattt bola
now you have to ask her that infront of whom she wants to get insulted...
last me didi ki aaah nikal gyi🤣
Pulkit: Abhi bhi waqt hai Patralekha. Ye jo tumhari harkate hai na woh karna band karo...
Patralekha: Viiiraaaat
Patralekha ne "mind your words, Pulkitji" ka mind funny way mei bola.
Beizzati has been now permanently replaced by insult
o magoo enhhglllissshhh
Pulkit: Abhi bhi waqt hai Patralekha. Ye jo tumhari harkate hai na woh karna band karo...
Patralekha: Viiiraaaat
And Virat bola Kee nahii 😆. Don't keep the suspense