Rishita thinks Shiva Raavi went for date instead of court😆..the way Raavi says kuch bhi nahi hua to the family.. Raavi agar kuch hua hota toh puri family khush ho jati 😆... Raavi applied sindoor.. tomorrow Shiva will also apply😃
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rishita thinks Shiva Raavi went for date instead of court😆..the way Raavi says kuch bhi nahi hua to the family.. Raavi agar kuch hua hota toh puri family khush ho jati 😆... Raavi applied sindoor.. tomorrow Shiva will also apply😃
I can't wait to see Shiva now..
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
According to Hotstar synopsis Raavi performs a "ritual" for Shiva
Does this ritual mean her applying sindoor? 🤣
Ya but it was a ritual, something like putting sindoor on the idol and taking some sindoor back as ashirvaad to put in your hairline.
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
According to Hotstar synopsis Raavi performs a "ritual" for Shiva
Does this ritual mean her applying sindoor? 🤣
Yes......poora episode nikaal liya is 'ritual' mein
I want Raavi in the black dress right now!!! She looks gorgeous! Shiva toh gaya!!😍😍😍
Suman says Reshu/Rashmi in the precap as the name of the girl who will marry Shiva
Toh yeh Disha kaun hai bhai? 🤣
How many girls are coming for Shiva? 😆
In precap he was in his normal look. May be he will change later
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
According to Hotstar synopsis Raavi performs a "ritual" for Shiva
Does this ritual mean her applying sindoor? 🤣
Hahaha soul sis🤣🤣I think it will also include some puja and ghatsthapna!😅😅