Chalo...isme akal to hai 😆
Interesting precap....👍🏼
TFS Ramona
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo...isme akal to hai 😆
Interesting precap....👍🏼
TFS Ramona
Wo kab nahi reht chad me.....arjun me bhi kam nahi hai attitude🤣🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
What did I say about the new guy 🤣 it’s not been a week and already he’s jumping on our Bawari 🤣🤣🤣
Vakil has seen more action with Bawari than Vir 🤣
There goes our ArShi ship 🤣
He is just analysing the situation that's it....don't get him near my hathi....
Yaar....🤣🤣🤣
Jyoti ki dekho....🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
He is just analysing the situation that's it....don't get him near my hathi....
I’m not getting him nowhere Sonali is blame her 😆
I’m just saying what I see 🤣
Finally a new entry who will help PurVir
Every other new entry turned out negative 😒
Muze pata nahi kyu aisa laga ki Vir uss nishane bazi se ye bhi bata raha tah ki
"Mere bawri se dur rahiyo, warana nishana to tune dekh hi liya hai mera" 🤣
Lol 🤣🤣
Lekin ye itna cute kyu lag raha hai 😚😚😚
Jyoti’s expressions were mast 😆
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I’m not getting him nowhere Sonali is blame her 😆
I’m just saying what I see 🤣
No he is for kk that's it...😈
Haina ...yeh itna cute kise hai...be it any sceene....😘😘