Ab koi mudda bacha nahin toh hamari 2-4 posts ko highlight bana diya hai bhai...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ab koi mudda bacha nahin toh hamari 2-4 posts ko highlight bana diya hai bhai...
Originally posted by: TheMinion
Ab koi mudda bacha nahin toh hamari 2-4 posts ko highlight bana diya hai bhai...
lagta hai Political posts ban karne ka baddaas nikal rahe hai 😆
mein tujhe har baar tag karti hoon jo tu bhaag bhaag k Meri posts ko quote karta hai?
What I see here is script for movie in BJP and Congress regime Don't give it a political spin with their involvement everything will be worse
The most important aspect for me is someone being arrested without drugs on him and in his system. Can they arrest and charge anyone in a non bailable offense, just like that?
I am sh*t scared of going anywhere with anyone, how do I know who is carrying what with them?
He could be sad, tensed, feel helplessness, frustrated and really pissed, mad and angry at Aryan. any parent would feel the same. but SRK is doing his best to get Aryan out of this case. the only thing is he’s nowhere seen or talked about the issue. His silence is eerie.
I'm going on Alaya F thread now... you carry on 😂
iss thread ke bhi 99 pages ho gaye 😆
Originally posted by: Justwatching
mein tujhe har baar tag karti hoon jo tu bhaag bhaag k Meri posts ko quote karta hai?
iss bar konsa tag kiya phir aa gaya na 😆
Tu ladki hai 
baaton se nahi lagta hai par
Originally posted by: hasini009
He could be sad, tensed, feel helplessness, frustrated and really pissed, mad and angry at Aryan. any parent would feel the same. but SRK is doing his best to get Aryan out of this case. the only thing is he’s nowhere seen or talked about the issue. His silence is eerie.
Ofcourse as a parent he must be doing all that he can to help Aryan. Any parent in the world would.
And oh I'm so glad he is NOT seen by anyone. The state of our media is so pathetic that I dread the kind of news articles that will come out when he eventually steps out or if he were to say anything.
This is fine. Better SRK not feed anymore fodder to media who are experts in concocting stories.
Ranveer Singh of his time
Too poor to travel only one international country per year.
Gareebi initensifies
https://x.com/i/status/2080009582085366100
https://www.instagram.com/p/DamTLYWDB9v/?igsh=MXJ6Mm11bzYzMGkwMg==
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sara-ali-khan-sharmila-tagore-join-pakistani-actress-kubra-khans-birthday-celebration-video-goes-vir_235044
Shah Rukh Khan at Rajat Sharma’s daughter’s wedding https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWuFEJJjBzM/ For Salman fans see post below
https://www.instagram.com/p/DPbBT_cjyMq/?igsh=czdibmJuM2ljeGhx
4