https://www.instagram.com/p/CUmWbuYochD/?utm_medium=copy_link
same like before only
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUmWbuYochD/?utm_medium=copy_link
same like before only
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thanks for sharing Ramona.
What was the point in them releasing the sneak peak? It's the same since Friday! Why are they using Star Plus tactics? It pisses me off!😡😂
Thanks for sharing Ramona.
What was the point in them releasing the sneak peak. It's the same since Friday! Why are they using Star Plus tactics? It pisses me off!😡😂
Purvi jumping is the high point for them so they're doing a star plus on us 🤣
Purvi jumping is the high point for them so they're doing a star plus on us 🤣
I'm just getting to the point of 'F***ING JUMP ALREADY!' 😡😂 I'd push her off if I could.
Huh same precap

Thanks romy.
But yeh kya hai yaar...they just add 1 or 2 dailogues and show the same stuff again.😡
Rangu kameena is using sitara tactics....
TFS Ramona
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Thanks romy.
But yeh kya hai yaar...they just add 1 or 2 dailogues and show the same stuff again.😡
ye aisa kaisa lawyer hai be...
Mukhi ko bachane ke liye jis bhi hadd tak jana hai woh usse jana hoga na, lawyer ko.. issi liye to hire kar rahe hai na tumhe...😡
Purvi apani jaan deke kya hasil karegi.. 🤪
pagal pan ki hadd hai ye KSL... 😡
iIs this some new "fashion"🤔 The same thing several times. To consolidate knowledge.Accidentally if someone forgot
ye aisa kaisa lawyer hai be...
Mukhi ko bachane ke liye jis bhi hadd tak jana hai woh usse jana hoga na, lawyer ko.. issi liye to hire kar rahe hai na tumhe...😡
Purvi apani jaan deke kya hasil karegi.. 🤪
pagal pan ki hadd hai ye KSL... 😡
Paagal bhare pade hai re baba sab ke sab...kuchh bhi😡
Jab dekho agni pariksha ke liye khada kar dete hai hamare babies ko😡