Ye Vishal me potential hai boss😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye Vishal me potential hai boss😎
Yaar if this is the first episode toh mujhe toh kaafi boring sa lag raha hai.
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Jay ka I ll agree
But I don't think what akasa did was criticism.
Looked liked she was trying to make a big deal out of nothing and she picked teja who she THOUGHT was a weaker contestant and would be easy to bully
Everyone knows that woman is not weak. She's backed by the channel Lulz.
Plus she blew it out of proportion, and she couldn't take a word or anyone saying she was the least fav.
Abb tak cleaning nahin ki kya
ott wale aa gaye
Hum to tumhare maal gadi wale TV ki shaming zarur karenge😈🤣
Yay pratik baja umar ki 🤣.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Simba: Jay.....
Jay... Umar ki baat jo tum kar rahe ho.. tum bhi kabhi 36 years ka hona hai🤣
God is this jay dumb or something...
Simba is not age shaming him he's just talking about a generation gap which is very valid
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Yaar if this is the first episode toh mujhe toh kaafi boring sa lag raha hai.
1 week ke baad thora kuch clear hoga ,,,abhi toh bas DDT ke sahaare kaat rahe hain
Pratik vs Umar in precap....ye Umar sahi train hoke aaya hai boss