Simba: Jay.....
Jay... Umar ki baat jo tum kar rahe ho.. tum bhi kabhi 36 years ka hona hai🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Simba: Jay.....
Jay... Umar ki baat jo tum kar rahe ho.. tum bhi kabhi 36 years ka hona hai🤣
Jay is a jerk just like his wife. No wonder they are together.
Pricks.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Jay and teji can't take criticism....
Jay ka I ll agree
But I don't think what afsana did was criticism.
Looked liked she was trying to make a big deal out of nothing and she picked teja who she THOUGHT was a weaker contestant and would be easy to bully
Leshaan target horaha ab kuch jyada hi lol
Jay kitne saal se 36 hai? Mahi is 40 right?
Simba kaise school ke baccho ki tarah speech de raha hai ki who are his 2 least fav contestants.
Jay is behaving too much like a prickly cactus.
Simba ko Jay ka naam lena bhi nahi tha faaltu me lad rahe the dono. 😳
Generation gap sunke kaise jal gayi jaise 36 ka na ho 50 saal ka chicha ho. 😆
kam makeup mein donal ko mein pehchaan hi nahi paayi ...ab kahin ja ke pehchaan mein aayi jab akasa ne iska naam liya