trend mai aag laga rahe hai, abhi trending list mai aaya nahi haiOriginally posted by: PoohNotFound
Ab tt bhi mein sambhal nahi paungi... vaise trend kaisa chal raha hein?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
trend mai aag laga rahe hai, abhi trending list mai aaya nahi haiOriginally posted by: PoohNotFound
Ab tt bhi mein sambhal nahi paungi... vaise trend kaisa chal raha hein?
Good Morning, my lovely bacchis❤️ kya haal hai sabka!
I will be here in IF in this forum until they butcher the story so much that I can’t take it anymore😆
Let’s not surround ourselves with any negativity.
As Addu said, this is Shiva-Raavi AU DT. Let’s discuss Shiva and Raavi and KD-Ak. That’s all we have to do, there will be plenty of stuff to talk about❤️
I might not be very active like many of you in this thread because of my asli zindagi😆 but will make a visit atleast once a day.
Your Premzzie is always there for you, love you all!❤️
Good Morning, my lovely bacchis❤️ kya haal hai sabka!
I will be here in IF in this forum until they butcher the story so much that I can’t take it anymore😆
Let’s not surround ourselves with any negativity.
As Addu said, this is Shiva-Raavi AU DT. Let’s discuss Shiva and Raavi and KD-Ak. That’s all we have to do, there will be plenty of stuff to talk about❤️
I might not be very active like many of you in this thread because of my asli zindagi😆 but will make a visit atleast once a day.
Your Premzzie is always there for you, love you all!❤️
Love you too Premzzie ❤️
UNSTOPPABLE SHIVI
Guys we are trending with 23k tweets on no.14
🥳
Hey, how is the trend going? Yahan toh koi bhi nahi hein! Sab TT pe hein kya?🤪
That's great 😍😍
They deserve all the love❤️
KD has also posted a reel thanking all fans!!!