Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Vaise aaj kal ye AT ke names kaise decide ho rae hai?? From that AT 250 suggestion thread na?
I think so 🤣 we have a whole bank of them now 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Vaise aaj kal ye AT ke names kaise decide ho rae hai?? From that AT 250 suggestion thread na?
I think so 🤣 we have a whole bank of them now 🤣
What welcome back..😆 I'm coming here daily.. Just when i come people vanish😆
me and meghs are roasting ITV 🤣 we are comparing snakes with sp**m 🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
What welcome back..😆 I'm coming here daily.. Just when i come people vanish😆
For us it’s been a few days hence welcome back 🤣🤣
Yes.. Kitna acha hua.. mehnat nai karni padegi agle 20-20 ATs me😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
me and meghs are roasting ITV 🤣 we are comparing snakes with sp**m 🤣
That’s clearly not enough context 🤣🤣🤣
Yes we’ll be stress free for a while 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
me and meghs are roasting ITV 🤣 we are comparing snakes with sp**m 🤣
thats a pretty accurate comparison.. Which shows of ITV are you roasting??
How are you Nikki🤗
then share her the link? 🤣🤣
i m good. How are u? 🤗Originally posted by: Ayesha066
thats a pretty accurate comparison.. Which shows of ITV are you roasting??
How are you Nikki🤗
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k