सूर्य कधी तळपणार?
MI चा पण आणि हवामानाचा पण?
आजही घमासान बारीश आहे ईकडे..
MI च्या सुर्या ला 'ग' ची बाधा झालीये का?
गेला SEASON किती छान खेळला होता.
या वर्षी काय झालंय त्याला???
काल, MI जिंकली🥳
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
सूर्य कधी तळपणार?
MI चा पण आणि हवामानाचा पण?
आजही घमासान बारीश आहे ईकडे..
MI च्या सुर्या ला 'ग' ची बाधा झालीये का?
गेला SEASON किती छान खेळला होता.
या वर्षी काय झालंय त्याला???
काल, MI जिंकली🥳
yes ...finally. 136 sarkhi chhoti total ka hoina - kase base jinkle. Baghuya pudhe kay kartat. Aata gath DD barobar aahe shanivari who are in very good form.Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
सूर्य कधी तळपणार?
MI चा पण आणि हवामानाचा पण?
आजही घमासान बारीश आहे ईकडे..
MI च्या सुर्या ला 'ग' ची बाधा झालीये का?
गेला SEASON किती छान खेळला होता.
या वर्षी काय झालंय त्याला???
काल, MI जिंकली🥳
Air India.. पुन्हा एकदा टाटा समूहाच्या ताब्यात.
👌👍
ajay and atul will b the judges of indian idol marathi.
so sony marathi is trying hard to compete with other channels.
btw zm 's sa re ga m pa exceot couple of weeks fails to sustin the audiance .
even they hve started with a bng of 5 shiws, out of nazi tuzi reshimgath started with huge online and offilne trp ,bt with passing weeks ,this serial is also seems to b losing its path.
ti parat aley,rkc 3 failed miserably.man udu udu zal also failed, only their show is yktmn which still bringing a decent trp.
i wonder, without any cookery show,anu singing reality show,any comedy show which was never resumed after lockdown, only one dnce reality show which just started, sp with their serials , still at the top.
We thank krunal pandya for single handedly ending this season for MI .... Is there any world record for 15 th 16 th over almost maiden ?
This is truly a krunal pandya eleven team.... This is definitely not our old MI...
परत हरलो आपण
काय चाललंय या लोकांच?
ज्येष्ठ साहित्यिक द.मा मिराजदार यांच व्रुध्दापकाळाने निधन.
ईश्वर त्यांच्या आत्म्यास शांती देवो.🙏🙏🙏
ज्येष्ठ साहित्यिक द.मा मिराजदार यांच व्रुध्दापकाळाने निधन.
ईश्वर त्यांच्या आत्म्यास शांती देवो.🙏🙏🙏
Fav one 💔
RIP
Here is new thread for general chit-chat. Happy posting.
Hey guys Congratulations on thread 2. Please move discussion here once original thread reaches at 150 pages. TTM and LNHP are the only on air...
10th thread finally!
Hey guys here is the thread 3 please move here when previous one reaches at 150 limit
Here we go .The only watchable series on Star Pravaah ATM.
1.4k