Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
tum lar kaale jaadu ka iljam ayega fir 🤣
😳 Black magic? What’s that? 😳🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
tum lar kaale jaadu ka iljam ayega fir 🤣
😳 Black magic? What’s that? 😳🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
But aren't eldest supposed to take responsibility? 🤣Why us?🤣
You guys have hooked me here good night bol ke bhi nahi jaa rahi mai🤣
that’s what usually happens 🤣 as for your first question I’m not sure myself why this is the case 🤣
nikki please answer for me
🤣🤣 we think alike.Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Exactly geeta sun ke i was about to ask Aru if i shall call her Mahabharat 🤣🤣
Girls one more similar in our toli 🤣
kumbh mela toli 🤣
🤣🤣 that makes aaru dhritrashtta. Part nai liya bas bethe bethe dekha🤣
I thought it was mohabbat jaag uthi hai 🤣🤣
then may be u need glasses 🤣🤣 i cnat do anything about it
Nahi ye mera bhoot hai 🤣
ram ram yeh toh upar chali gayi 🤣🤣
all u need to kmownis creating new AT ms amd threads. Like hall of fame upcoming 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
oh right! 🤣🤣 Now if hriti is gone I don’t have to take over for her 🤣 oxo will do it, right oxo? 😳
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k