well u will have to take that case up with hrits. I dont visit other forums so cant help there 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
well u will have to take that case up with hrits. I dont visit other forums so cant help there 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
english language 🤣
Oh I missed some important classes 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
well u will have to take that case up with hrits. I dont visit other forums so cant help there 🤣
Case me dam nhi h 😆 hence closed
u can go and read that class convo.🤣 I think if u go to page 80 or around u should be able to find it 🤣
Practicals ka itna zabardast asar ki hosh hi nahi hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
this seems like a milestone. Hats off to us.
If we can reach 331 number of episodes of show as per wiki i say we achieved the goal 😆
I know right Can't believe we made it till here 🤣
Haan the show has 331 episodes kyuki maine download kiya hai to mujhe pata hai🤣 Even I'm waiting to reach the 331st thread 🤣
Meghu was having her hindi classes later she tried teaching us english grammar 🤣
Aur uske baad Meghu ko Kumbh me bichdi ek saheli mil gayi and the things started turning awkward🤣
oh i never downloaded. I always use hotstar 😆. i wonder how much of it is possible. Thats still 80 threads 😆Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I know right Can't believe we made it till here 🤣
Haan the show has 331 episodes kyuki maine download kiya hai to mujhe pata hai🤣 Even I'm waiting to reach the 331th thread 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Meghu was having her hindi classes later she tried teaching us english grammar 🤣
Aur uske baad Meghu ko Kumbh me bichdi ek saheli mil gayi and the thinks started turning awkward🤣
Seems a lot for me to catch up 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh i never downloaded. I always use hotstar 😆. i wonder how much of it is possible. Thats still 80 threads 😆
Bohot mehnat lagegi waha tak pahunchne me 🤣 agle saal ya uske agle saal tak shayad pahunch jaaye 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k